City of Walker Parks and Recreation

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< August 2017 - October 2017 February 2018 - April 2018 >>>

November, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627
Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 2 Golden St Warriors @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 3 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 5 Sharks
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
282930
Challenger Division: Challengers Younger @ Challengers Younger
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Challenger Division: Challengers Older @ Challengers Older
Walker Freshman High
7:00PM


December, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Ladycats @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 2 Ladycats
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
2
9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 2 Renegades @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 3 Blue Devils
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 5 Wildcats
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 3 Raptors @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM
34
Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 2 Bulls @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 4 Hornets @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 5 Wildcats
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
5
Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
67
Challenger Division: Challengers Younger @ Challengers Younger
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Challenger Division: Challengers Older @ Challengers Older
Walker Freshman High
7:00PM
8
6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Ladycats @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 2 Ladycats
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
9
Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 3 Bears @ Team 2 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 1 Braves @ Team 7 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 4 Hornets
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 6 Walker Warriors
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 3 Blue Devils @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 3 Blue Devils @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
2:45PM
1011
Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 3 Raptors @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
12
9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
1314
Challenger Division: Challengers Younger @ Challengers Younger
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Challenger Division: Challengers Older @ Challengers Older
Walker Freshman High
7:00PM
1516
Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 1 Braves @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 4 Hornets
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 4 Hornets @ Team 2 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 5 Wildcats
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 2 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 3 Blue Devils
Walker Freshman High
2:45PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
3:30PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
4:15PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 3 Blue Devils
Walker Freshman High
5:00PM
1718
Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 3 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
19
Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
2021
Challenger Division: Challengers Younger @ Challengers Younger
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Challenger Division: Challengers Older @ Challengers Older
Walker Freshman High
7:00PM
2223
24252627282930
31





January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 2 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 4 Hornets @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 2 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 4 Hornets
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 3 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
2:45PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 2 Golden St Warriors @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
3:30PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 3 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
4:15PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 5 Sharks
Walker Freshman High
5:00PM
78
6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 2 Ladycats
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Ladycats @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
9
Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
1011
9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
12
Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 3 Raptors @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
13
Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 2 Renegades @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 3 Blue Devils
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 5 Wildcats
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 3 Blue Devils @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 2 Bulls @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 4 Hornets @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 5 Wildcats
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 2 Bulls @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
2:45PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 1 Braves @ Team 7 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
3:30PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 4 Hornets
Walker Freshman High
4:15PM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 6 Walker Warriors
Walker Freshman High
5:00PM
141516
Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
1718
9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
19
6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 2 Ladycats
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Ladycats @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
20
Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 4 Hornets @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 2 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 3 Bears
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 2 Bulls @ Team 6 Walker Warriors
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 3 Bears @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 6 Walker Warriors @ Team 4 Hornets
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Boys 7&8 basketball: Team 7 Raptors @ Team 5 Wildcats
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 3 Blue Devils @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
2:45PM
2122
Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 4 Bulls
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 3 Raptors @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
23
Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 1 Hoyas
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

Boys 11&12 basketball: Team 3 Renegades @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
2425
6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Ladycats @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 1 Bandits
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

6 - 8 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Poppy's Angels @ Team 2 Ladycats
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
26
9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 2 Pelicans @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:00PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 1 Bears
Walker Freshman High
6:45PM

9 - 12 Girls Basketball: Team 3 Crushers @ Team 2 Pelicans
Walker Freshman High
7:30PM
27
Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
8:00AM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 3 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
8:45AM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
9:30AM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 5 Sharks @ Team 1 Braves
Walker Freshman High
10:15AM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 2 Golden St Warriors
Walker Freshman High
11:00AM

Boys 9 & 10 basketball: Team 6 Pelicans @ Team 3 Raptors
Walker Freshman High
11:45AM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
12:30PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 3 Blue Devils
Walker Freshman High
1:15PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
2:00PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 5 Wildcats @ Team 1 Saints
Walker Freshman High
2:45PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 4 Bulls @ Team 2 Renegades
Walker Freshman High
3:30PM

Co-Ed 5&6 Basketball: Team 6 Tigers @ Team 3 Blue Devils
Walker Freshman High
4:15PM
28293031










© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Please visit City of Walker Parks and Recreation's sponsors:
Dick
Olindes Mattress Superstore